Estonia (since 2000)

Tallinn University
University of Tartu
Tallinn Pedagogical College
Tallinn University of Technology
First Lady of Estonia , Patroness of the Conference
Parliament of Estonia
Minister of Education and Research
Minister of Culture
National Qualification and Examination Centre Curriculum Department
Estonian Business School
Tallinna Konstantin Pätsi Vabaõhukool
Audru Secondary School
Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium
Viljandi C.R.Jakobsoni nim. Gümnaasium

Marika Veisson (Tallinn University)
Liivia Anion (Tallinn University)
Boriss Bazanov (Tallinn University)
Anu Carlsson (Tallinn University)
Tiina Elvisto (Tallinn University)
Marin Gross (Tallinn University)
Aini Härm (Tallinn University)
Mati Heidmets (Tallinn University)
Imbi Henno (Tallinn University)
Ingrid Hermet (Tallinn University)
Larissa Jögi (Tallinn University)
Merle Jung (Tallinn University)
Ulve Kala (Tallinn University)
Roman Kallas (Tallinn University)
Tiina Kallavus (Tallinn University)
Mari Karm (Tallinn University)
Katrin Karu (Tallinn University)
Sirle Kivihall (Tallinn University)
Sirje Klaos (Tallinn University)
Kristi Kogermann (Tallinn University)
Kaia Köster (Tallinn University)
Kerstin Kööp (Tallinn University)
Kristiina Krabi (Tallinn University)
Airi Kukk (Tallinn University)
Egge Kulbok (Tallinn University)
Tiiu Kuurme (Tallinn University)
Mare Leino (Tallinn University)
Anu Leppiman (Tallinn University)
Meri-Liis Laherand (Tallinn University)
Airi Liimets (Tallinn University)
Suliko Liiv (Tallinn University)
Aleksandra Ljalikova (Tallinn University)
Kadi Lukanenok (Tallinn University)
Karin Lukk (Tallinn University)
Ene Mägi (Tallinn University)
Merylin Meristo (Tallinn University)
Maia Muldma (Tallinn University)
Mare Müürsepp (Tallinn University)
Inga Mutso (Tallinn University)
Veronika Nagel (Tallinn University)
Mai Normak (Tallinn University)
Kristina Nugin (Tallinn University)
Loone Ots (Tallinn University)
Tiia Öun (Tallinn University)
Külli-Annika Palumets (Tallinn University)
Meeli Pandis (Tallinn University)
Triin Piip (Tallinn University)
Katrin Poom-Valickis (Tallinn University)
Maarika Pukk (Tallinn University)
Ilona-Evelyn Rannala (Tallinn University)
Maaris Raudsepp (Tallinn University)
Priit Reiska (Tallinn University)
Sirje Rekkor (Tallinn University)
Lianne Ristikivi (Tallinn University)
Ingrit Roots (Tallinn University)
Viive-Riina Ruus (Tallinn University)
Monica Sakk (Tallinn University)
Ene-Silvia Sarv (Tallinn University)
Tiina Selke (Tallinn University)
Ülvi Sikk (Tallinn University)
Helle Sikka (Tallinn University)
Liljana Skopinskaja (Tallinn University)
Silvi Suur (Tallinn University)
Leida Talts (Tallinn University)
Tammemae Tiiu (Tallinn University)
Anne Tiko (Tallinn University)
Inge Timoštšuk (Tallinn University)
Mare Tuisk (Tallinn University)
Maire Tuul (Tallinn University)
Lehte Tuuling (Tallinn University)
Aino Ugaste (Tallinn University)
Anne Uusen (Tallinn University)
Edna Vahter (Tallinn University)
Ene Varik (Tallinn University)
Maie Vikat (Tallinn University)
Kristi Vinter (Tallinn University)
Katri Voitka (Tallinn University)
Jüri Ginter (University of Tartu)
Kaarel Haav (University of Tartu)
Piret Luik (University of Tartu)
Einike Pilli (University of Tartu)
Merle Taimalu (University of Tartu)
Inna Järva (Tallinn Pedagogical College)
Anu Leppiman (Tallinn University of Technology)
Ingrid Rüütel (First Lady of Estonia , Patroness of the Conference)
Olav Aarna (Parliament of Estonia)
Toivo Maimets (Minister of Education and Research)
Urmas Paet (Minister of Culture)
Imbi Henno (National Qualification and Examination Centre Curriculum Department)
Ruth Alas (Estonian Business School)
Karin Liikane (Estonian Business School)
Leho Lilleorg (Tallinna Konstantin Pätsi Vabaõhukool)
Ene Varik (Audru Secondary School)
Elin Ots (Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium)
Agnes Ümarik (Viljandi C.R.Jakobsoni nim. Gümnaasium)
Jüri Logvin (---)